A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: A non-numeric value encountered

Filename: controllers/Site.php

Line Number: 131

ZG Strong World Armwrestling Cup - Výsledky | Slovenská asociácia pretláčania rukou Skip to main content

Výsledky

ZG Strong World Armwrestling Cup

World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

Official results  6th to 8th of July

 

Beginers men -85kg Left

1 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary

2 KOZAK, MATE - Hungary

3 REINHOFER, BALAZS - Hungary

4 MASIC, RINO - Croatia

5 GRBAC, SEBASTIAN - Croatia

6 SORIC, DOMAGOJ - Croatia

7 RAKUSA, METOD - Slovenia

8 TEPSA, FILIP - Croatia

9 REZONJA JARC, JASA - Slovenia

10 MRVOS, MARKO - Croatia

Beginers men +85kg Left

1 FRANCKI, NOVAK - Croatia

2 GLAVAS, BRANIMIR - Croatia

3 SEMREN, JOSIP - Bosnia and Herzegovina

4 BAN , VLADO - Croatia

5 ANDACIC, MARIO - Bosnia and Herzegovina

6 GJAIC, MARKO - Croatia

7 ZOVKO, IVAN - Bosnia and Herzegovina

8 JAKUPOVIC, HARIS - Croatia

9 DEAK, LAJOS - Hungary

10 TOLE, ZLATKO - Bosnia and Herzegovina

11 VUKOVIC, DAVID - Croatia

12 BARIC, IVAN - Austria

13 HERCEG, JOSIP - Croatia

14 TOGNANA, DENIS - Italy

15 JURKOVIC, MARKO - Croatia

16 VUKIC, FRANKO - Croatia

17 MILICH, STEFAN - Serbia

Disabled sitting -75 kg Left

1 TATEVOSIAN, MYKOLA - Ukraine

2 STEPANYAN, SARGIS - Armenia

3 HABDIJA, DANIJEL - Croatia

Disabled standing -75 kg Left

1 DROKAN, LUKA - Croatia

2 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey

3 SIMON, DANIEL - Hungary

4 PAVLINEC, KRUNOSLAV - Croatia

5 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey

6 NOVACIC, SVEBOR - Croatia

7 JHA, SHRIMANT - India

Disabled sitting +75 kg Left

1 BURUNLULAR, UMIT - Turkey

2 PRACHENSKY, LUKAS - Czech Republic

3 DOMAGOJ, CVITKOVIC - Croatia

4 HAJDIN, BOJAN - Croatia

5 HOVHANNISYAN, SEROB - Armenia

 

Disabled standing +75 kg Left

1 BRATCHENIA, VIKTAR - Belarus

2 HERNYAK, IMRE - Hungary

3 ZRMANJAC, BORIS - Croatia

Junior women Open Left

1 KULCS, DZSENIFER - Hungary

2 BILJAN, LUCIJA - Croatia

Junior men -75kg Left

1 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain

2 BUKOVSKY, PATRICK - Slovakia

3 SIMON, LEVENTE - Hungary

4 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey

5 CAPAN, ANTE - Croatia

Junior men +75kg Left

1 FRANCKI NOVAK, JOSIP - Croatia

2 MASIC, RINO - Croatia

Masters men Open Left

1 HRIBAR, ANDREJ - Slovenia

2 MALUS, BRANKO - Slovenia

3 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey

4 KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine

Senior women -65 kg Left

1 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary

2 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia

3 VUJASINOVIC, STEVANA - Croatia

4 PEDOGLIA, MONICA - Italy

5 KULCS, VIVIEN - Hungary

6 CERINA, ZELJKA - Croatia

Senior women +65 kg Left

1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA - Slovakia

2 D APICE, CARMELA - Italy

3 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia

4 BOBOVCAKOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia

5 PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia

6 GRONLUND, ANNA MARIA - Denmark

7 DEBELJAK, MARTINA - Croatia

Senior men -75 kg Left

1 KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia

2 TRIPLAT, PETAR - Croatia

3 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria

4 BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary

5 FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary

6 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain

7 DORDEVIC, MILJAN - Serbia

8 GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia

9 KULCS, DOMINIK - Hungary

10 GREGORICKA, IVAN - Slovakia

11 VUJAKOVIĆ, MARKO - Croatia

12 JELIC, FRAN - Croatia

13 SZTANEK, SANDOR - Hungary

14 CANKAR, MATEJ - Slovenia

 

Senior men 90 kg Left

1 KOGL, MARKO - Croatia

2 STRUPAR, MATEO - Croatia

3 PALADA, LUKA - Croatia

4 KRALJEVIC, ROKO - Croatia

5 BURUSIC, JOSIP - Croatia

6 KOLACKO, LJUBOMIR - Croatia

7 REZONJA JARC, LUKA - Slovenia

8 ZIDARIC, MATEJ - Slovenia

Senior men 105 kg Left

1 SOVIC, VIKTORIO - Croatia

2 VESELIC, IVAN - Serbia

3 HARCA, MARIJAN - Croatia

4 MARINKOVIC, NINO - Croatia

5 FISTER, PHILLIP - Croatia

6 TRSTENJAK, DAVID - Slovenia

7 SYED, MAHABOOB ALI - India

Senior men +105 kg Left

1 PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria

2 POLES, JOSIP - Croatia

3 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL - Italy

4 BREGOVIC, JOSIP - Croatia

5 SEVIC, PETAR - Croatia

6 BABIC, SIMO - Slovenia

7 BELOSHEVICH, LAZAR - Serbia

8 NEMETH, ROBERT - Hungary

9 VRDOLJAK, ANTE - Croatia

10 SPOLJARIC, DENIS - Croatia

Beginers men -85kg Right

1 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary

2 SORIC, DOMAGOJ - Croatia

3 REZONJA JARC, JASA - Slovenia

4 REINHOFER, BALAZS - Hungary

5 GRBAC, SEBASTIAN - Croatia

6 MASIC, RINO - Croatia

7 KOZAK, MATE - Hungary

8 TEPSA, FILIP - Croatia

9 RAKUSA, METOD - Slovenia

Beginers men +85kg Right

1 SEMREN, JOSIP - Bosnia and Herzegovina

2 ANDACIC, MARIO - Bosnia and Herzegovina

3 TOLE, ZLATKO - Bosnia and Herzegovina

4 ZOVKO, IVAN - Bosnia and Herzegovina

5 DEAK, LAJOS - Hungary

6 JAKUPOVIC, HARIS - Croatia

7 VUKOVIC, DAVID - Croatia

8 JURKOVIC, MARKO - Croatia

9 TOGNANA, DENIS - Italy

10 GAVRAN, MIHAEL - Croatia

11 BELJAN, ANTO - Croatia

12 GJAIC, MARKO - Croatia

13 MILICH, STEFAN - Serbia

14 BARIC, IVAN - Austria

15 VUKIC, FRANKO - Croatia

16 BAN , VLADO - Croatia

17 HERCEG, JOSIP - Croatia

 

Disabled sitting -75 kg Right

1 TATEVOSIAN, MYKOLA - Ukraine

2 HABDIJA, DANIJEL - Croatia

Disabled standing -75 kg Right

1 DROKAN, LUKA - Croatia

2 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey

3 SIMON, DANIEL - Hungary

4 PAVLINEC, KRUNOSLAV - Croatia

5 NOVACIC, SVEBOR - Croatia

6 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey

Disabled sitting +75 kg Right

1 BURUNLULAR, UMIT - Turkey

2 HAJDIN, BOJAN - Croatia

3 DOMAGOJ, CVITKOVIC - Croatia

4 PRACHENSKY, LUKAS - Czech Republic

5 HOVHANNISYAN, SEROB - Armenia

Disabled standing +75 kg Right

1 BRATCHENIA, VIKTAR - Belarus

2 HERNYAK, IMRE - Hungary

3 ZRMANJAC, BORIS - Croatia

4 JHA, SHRIMANT - India

Junior women Open Right

1 KULCS, DZSENIFER - Hungary

2 BILJAN, LUCIJA - Croatia

Junior men -75kg Right

1 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain

2 BUKOVSKY, PATRICK - Slovakia

3 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey

4 CAPAN, ANTE - Croatia

5 SIMON, LEVENTE - Hungary

Junior men +75kg Right

1 FRANCKI NOVAK, JOSIP - Croatia

2 MASIC, RINO - Croatia

Masters men Open Right

1 DE MARCHI, TOMAS - Italy

2 MALUS, BRANKO - Slovenia

3 KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine

4 HRIBAR, ANDREJ - Slovenia

5 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey

Senior women -65 kg Right

1 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary

2 VUJASINOVIC, STEVANA - Croatia

3 PEDOGLIA, MONICA - Italy

4 KOGL, MIHAELA - Croatia

5 CERINA, ZELJKA - Croatia

6 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia

7 KULCS, VIVIEN - Hungary

 

Senior women +65 kg Right

1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA - Slovakia

2 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia

3 D APICE, CARMELA - Italy

4 BOBOVCAKOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia

5 PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia

6 DEBELJAK, MARTINA - Croatia

7 GRONLUND, ANNA MARIA - Denmark

Senior men -75 kg Right

1 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria

2 GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia

3 DORDEVIC, MILJAN - Serbia

4 GREGORICKA, IVAN - Slovakia

5 VUJAKOVIĆ, MARKO - Croatia

6 FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary

7 BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary

8 KULCS, DOMINIK - Hungary

9 TRIPLAT, PETAR - Croatia

10 SZTANEK, SANDOR - Hungary

11 CANKAR, MATEJ - Slovenia

12 JELIC, FRAN - Croatia

13 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain

Senior men 90 kg Right

1 KOGL, MARKO - Croatia

2 STRUPAR, MATEO - Croatia

3 TRSTENJAK, DENIS - Slovenia

4 BURUSIC, JOSIP - Croatia

5 KRALJEVIC, ROKO - Croatia

6 PALADA, LUKA - Croatia

7 DOGAN, IVAN - Croatia

8 REZONJA JARC, LUKA - Slovenia

9 ZIDARIC, MATEJ - Slovenia

10 KOLACKO, LJUBOMIR - Croatia

Senior men 105 kg Right

1 SOVIC, VIKTORIO - Croatia

2 VESELIC, IVAN - Serbia

3 KRSTIC, LJUBODRAG - Serbia

4 ZEPINA, GORAN - Serbia

5 KRSTIC, ALEKSANDAR - Bosnia and Herzegovina

6 HARCA, MARIJAN - Croatia

7 FISTER, PHILLIP - Croatia

8 TRSTENJAK, DAVID - Slovenia

9 MARINKOVIC, NINO - Croatia

Senior men +105 kg Right

1 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL - Italy

2 PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria

3 SPOLJARIC, DENIS - Croatia

4 DE MARCHI, TOMAS - Italy

5 SEVIC, PETAR - Croatia

6 BABIC, SIMO - Slovenia

7 RAGUZ, ANDRIJA - Croatia

8 NEMETH, ROBERT - Hungary

9 POLES, JOSIP - Croatia

10 VRDOLJAK, ANTE - Croatia

11 BREGOVIC, JOSIP - Croatia

12 BELOSHEVICH, LAZAR - Serbia

 

Open category

1. Manuel Battaglia

2. Tomas de Marchi

3. Marko Kogl     3. Mitko Petrov

Image alt text.

Slovenská asociácia pretláčania rukou

Vavrečka 311
Námestovo 029 01
sekretariat@armsport.sk
Tel. +421 905 319 478
Kontrolór
Katarína Vilhanová
č.t.: 0917 635 650
email: kontrolor.sapr@gmail.com
Info o súťažiach: 0905 162 424