Skip to main content

Výsledky

14. Junior Visegrád Grand Prix - 24.2.2018, Jánovce, SLOVAKIA

14. VISEGRAD GRAND PRIX, Jánovce, 24.2.2018

Men's Junior Boys Left Hand 65 Kg
1. Zbranek, Karol (Slovakia)  14 Pts.
2. Gabriš, Alexander (Slovakia)  12 Pts.
3. Perla, István (Hungary)  10 Pts.
4. Vengrín, Viliam (Slovakia)  8 Pts.
5. Benèík, Adam (Slovakia)  7 Pts.
6. Kulcs, Dominik (Hungary)  6 Pts.
7. Hôždala, Tobiáš (Slovakia)  5 Pts.
8. Kubacka, Michal (Poland)  4 Pts.
9. Èíp, Adam (Czech Republic)  3 Pts.
10. Biszczak, Kamil (Poland)  2 Pts.
11. Benèík, Kristián (Slovakia)  1 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Right Hand 65 Kg
1. Zbranek, Karol (Slovakia)  14 Pts.
2. Hôždala, Tobiáš (Slovakia)  12 Pts.
3. Kulcs, Dominik (Hungary)  10 Pts.
4. Kubacka, Michal (Poland)  8 Pts.
5. Vengrín, Viliam (Slovakia)  7 Pts.
6. Perla, István (Hungary)  6 Pts.
7. Benèík, Adam (Slovakia)  5 Pts.
8. Gabriš, Alexander (Slovakia)  4 Pts.
9. Benèík, Kristián (Slovakia)  3 Pts.
10. Èíp, Adam (Czech Republic)  2 Pts.
11. Biszczak, Kamil (Poland)  1 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Left Hand 70 Kg
1. Kubaliak, Jozef (Slovakia)  8 Pts.
2. Kiss, Benedek (Hungary)  6 Pts.
3. Dániel, Simon (Hungary)  4 Pts.
4. Harkabuzik, Rafal (Poland)  2 Pts.
5. Hanzel, Marcus (Slovakia)  1 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Horvát, Pavol (Slovakia)  9 Pts.
2. Kubaliak, Jozef (Slovakia)  7 Pts.
3. Kiss, Benedek (Hungary)  5 Pts.
4. Dániel, Simon (Hungary)  3 Pts.
5. Harkabuzik, Rafal (Poland)  2 Pts.
6. Hanzel, Marcus (Slovakia)  1 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Left Hand 75 Kg
1. Šoka, Dominik (Slovakia)  10 Pts.
2. Onderko, Marek (Slovakia)  8 Pts.
3. Chudík, Dávid (Slovakia)  6 Pts.
4. Kubacka, Patryk (Poland)  4 Pts.
5. Sztanek, Sándor (Hungary)  3 Pts.
6. Dávid, Marcell (Hungary)  2 Pts.
7. Vida, Dominik (Slovakia)  1 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Left Hand 80 Kg
1. Bobocký, Marcel (Slovakia)  6 Pts.
2. Kozák, Máté (Hungary)  4 Pts.
3. Vass, Péter (Hungary)  2 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Left Hand 80+ Kg
1. Golian, Michal (Slovakia)  14 Pts.
2. Adamov, Adam (Slovakia)  12 Pts.
3. Juhás, Patrik (Slovakia)  10 Pts.
4. Andraško, Radovan (Slovakia)  8 Pts.
5. Hric, Oliver (Slovakia)  7 Pts.
6. Németh, Levente (Hungary)  6 Pts.
7. Kontár, Ján (Slovakia)  5 Pts.
8. Hôždala, Martin (Slovakia)  4 Pts.
9. Števík, Dávid (Slovakia)  3 Pts.
10. Dziubek, Riszard (Poland)  2 Pts.
11. Farkas, István (Hungary)  1 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Right Hand 75 Kg
1. Onderko, Marek (Slovakia)  10 Pts.
2. Šoka, Dominik (Slovakia)  8 Pts.
3. Sztanek, Sándor (Hungary)  6 Pts.
4. Vida, Dominik (Slovakia)  4 Pts.
5. Kubacka, Patryk (Poland)  3 Pts.
6. Dávid, Marcell (Hungary)  2 Pts.
7. Chudík, Dávid (Slovakia)  1 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Right Hand 80 Kg
1. Èeleš, Peter (Slovakia)  8 Pts.
2. Bobocký, Marcel (Slovakia)  6 Pts.
3. Filípek, Jozef (Slovakia)  4 Pts.
4. Vass, Péter (Hungary)  2 Pts.
5. Kozák, Máté (Hungary)  1 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Right Hand 80+ Kg
1. Golian, Michal (Slovakia)  13 Pts.
2. Németh, Levente (Hungary)  11 Pts.
3. Hôždala, Martin (Slovakia)  9 Pts.
4. Adamov, Adam (Slovakia)  7 Pts.
5. Andraško, Radovan (Slovakia)  6 Pts.
6. Dziubek, Riszard (Poland)  5 Pts.
7. Števík, Dávid (Slovakia)  4 Pts.
8. Hric, Oliver (Slovakia)  3 Pts.
9. Kontár, Ján (Slovakia)  2 Pts.
10. Števík, Peter (Slovakia)  1 Pts.

Women's Junior Girls Left Hand 55 Kg
1. Kulcs, Vivien (Hungary)  15 Pts.
2. Ïurianová, Martina (Slovakia)  13 Pts.
3. Kulcs, Dzsenifer (Hungary)  11 Pts.
4. Stieranková, Tamara (Slovakia)  9 Pts.
5. Horváthová, Emma (Slovakia)  8 Pts.
6. Zborek, Maria (Poland)  7 Pts.
7. Vengrínová, Adela (Slovakia)  6 Pts.
8. Horgos, Dorina (Hungary)  5 Pts.
9. Barkóciová, Nikol (Czech Republic)  4 Pts.
10. Kuzmanovská, Vanessa (Slovakia)  3 Pts.
11. Navruzova, Nozanin (Slovakia)  2 Pts.
12. Ujvári, Nikolett (Hungary)  1 Pts.

Women's Junior Girls Left Hand 60 Kg
1. Sojková, Martina (Slovakia)  11 Pts.
2. Ajpeková, Barbara  (Slovakia)  9 Pts.
3. Verbóczki, Luca (Hungary)  7 Pts.
4. Fehér, Ivett (Hungary)  5 Pts.
5. Bóné, Anna (Hungary)  4 Pts.
6. Juhásová, Agáta (Slovakia)  3 Pts.
7. Backárová, Diana (Slovakia)  2 Pts.
8. Ujvári, Bernadett (Hungary)  1 Pts.

Women's Junior Girls Left Hand 60+ Kg
1. Bajèiová, Barbora (Slovakia)  12 Pts.
2. Kulik, Ruslana (Slovakia)  10 Pts.
3. Barošová, Dominika (Slovakia)  8 Pts.
4. Benito, Vanessa (Slovakia)  6 Pts.
5. Bobovèáková, Kristína (Slovakia)  5 Pts.
6. Rašlíková, Tereza (Slovakia)  4 Pts.
7. Beòovská, Veronika (Slovakia)  3 Pts.
8. Valová, Terezie (Czech Republic)  2 Pts.
9. Badinková, Barbara (Slovakia)  1 Pts.

Women's Junior Girls Right Hand 55 Kg
1. Kulcs, Vivien (Hungary)  14 Pts.
2. Zborek, Maria (Poland)  12 Pts.
3. Ïurianová, Martina (Slovakia)  10 Pts.
4. Horgos, Dorina (Hungary)  8 Pts.
5. Kuzmanovská, Vanessa (Slovakia)  7 Pts.
6. Ujvári, Nikolett (Hungary)  6 Pts.
7. Vengrínová, Adela (Slovakia)  5 Pts.
8. Horváthová, Emma (Slovakia)  4 Pts.
9. Kulcs, Dzsenifer (Hungary)  3 Pts.
10. Barkóciová, Nikol (Czech Republic)  2 Pts.
11. Navruzova, Nozanin (Slovakia)  1 Pts.

Women's Junior Girls Right Hand 60 Kg
1. Verbóczki, Luca (Hungary)  11 Pts.
2. Ajpeková, Barbara  (Slovakia)  9 Pts.
3. Sojková, Martina (Slovakia)  7 Pts.
4. Juhásová, Agáta (Slovakia)  5 Pts.
5. Bóné, Anna (Hungary)  4 Pts.
6. Fehér, Ivett (Hungary)  3 Pts.
7. Backárová, Diana (Slovakia)  2 Pts.
8. Ujvári, Bernadett (Hungary)  1 Pts.

Women's Junior Girls Right Hand 60+ Kg
1. Bajèiová, Barbora (Slovakia)  11 Pts.
2. Kulik, Ruslana (Slovakia)  9 Pts.
3. Barošová, Dominika (Slovakia)  7 Pts.
4. Rašlíková, Tereza (Slovakia)  5 Pts.
5. Benito, Vanessa (Slovakia)  4 Pts.
6. Badinková, Barbara (Slovakia)  3 Pts.
7. Valová, Terezie (Czech Republic)  2 Pts.
8. Beòovská, Veronika (Slovakia)  1 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Disabled Left Hand 0 Kg
1. Dániel, Simon (Hungary)  6 Pts.
2. Farkas, István (Hungary)  4 Pts.
3. Chlpatý, Šimon (Slovakia)  2 Pts.

Men's Junior Boys Disabled Right Hand 0 Kg
1. Dániel, Simon (Hungary)  5 Pts.
2. Chlpatý, Šimon (Slovakia)  3 Pts.

Country points
1. Slovakia  508 Pts.
2. Hungary  204 Pts.
3. Poland  53 Pts.
4. Czech Republic  15 Pts.

Image alt text.

Slovenská asociácia pretláčania rukou

Vavrečka 311
Námestovo 029 01
sekretariat@armsport.sk
Tel. +421 911 880 779
Kontrolór
Katarína Vilhanová
č.t.: 0917 635 650
email: kontrolor.sapr@gmail.com